54, KENILWORTH ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 3EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,000+9.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+121.5%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+18.3%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 14 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1