Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, KESTREL ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
-0.5%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+80.7%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+43.9%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0AY
← Back to All Properties