Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BRANSGORE GARDENS, CHRISTCHURCH, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH23 8JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£452,500
+81.0%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+39.7%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 3 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH23 8JD
← Back to All Properties