Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 57, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.7%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,950
+145.7%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BL
← Back to All Properties