Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, THE RIDGE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+7.5%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
-1.4%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+258.4%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7TU
← Back to All Properties