Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SANDERLING CLOSE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+6.5%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+33.8%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8FF
← Back to All Properties