Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HIGHFIELD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,995
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,995
+18.9%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+216.7%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4DA
← Back to All Properties