107, FIELDHEAD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 8DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£329,000+26.5%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+217.1%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+3.8%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1