Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+59.6%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+26.3%
Sold on 14 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+154.8%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AU
← Back to All Properties