97, BEAUFORT AVENUE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 7PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.3%
Price Change
+£229,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+240.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£229,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+16.5%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1