88, MARLOWE ROAD, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME20 6TU

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+7.5%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£265,000+51.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000+0.0%
Sold on 2 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+113.7%
Sold on 3 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+21.3%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1