Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHERWELL ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+87.1%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+7.9%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7AR
← Back to All Properties