Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, BRACADALE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+10.4%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+9.7%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,950
+171.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8RY
← Back to All Properties