64, BENSON GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 4JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,500+48.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+133.0%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£68,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,495+60.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£19,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1