Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 55, ISOBEL HOUSE, STAINES ROAD WEST, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+12.2%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+7.5%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7BD
← Back to All Properties