Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, COTTESMORE ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.7%
Price Change
+£125,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+251.7%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£125,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3RH
← Back to All Properties