Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WILLIAMS WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+29.4%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+13.3%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+233.3%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0HU
← Back to All Properties