Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER FLAT, THE OLD COACH HOUSE, SPRING ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+29.5%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1AN
← Back to All Properties