Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WATFORD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+77.8%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7TT
← Back to All Properties