FLAT 7, WILLOW COURT, CIVIC WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£91,500+15.1%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+98.8%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1