Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PARK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+16.5%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+51.5%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1AP
← Back to All Properties