Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GORDON GEDDES WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
-2.2%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+26.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,995
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4SE
← Back to All Properties