Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SILK ROSE DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+14.7%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£387,995
Sold on 17 November 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7HR
← Back to All Properties