Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WIGHTMAN STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 0LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.4%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+150.4%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950
+110.9%
Sold on 13 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,250
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 0LD
← Back to All Properties