Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NAPIER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+48.7%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+17.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+48.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 2 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2RB
← Back to All Properties