13, OLD LEICESTER ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE8 6JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£640,000+38.4%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£462,500
Sold on 15 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1