Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ORCHARD GROVE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£892,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£271,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£892,500
+43.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£621,000
+148.9%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Detached
+£371,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9ET
← Back to All Properties