Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
603, MARSDEN HOUSE, MARSDEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 2JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,000
+1.8%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-38.2%
Sold on 2 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+4.3%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,693 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,307
Sold on 13 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 2JT
← Back to All Properties