Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SIRDAR ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£57,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+43.8%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Terraced
+£57,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,100
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2LD
← Back to All Properties