Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, GOODNESTONE ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3AQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,000
+74.2%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
+63.2%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+11.8%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+25.9%
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3AQ
← Back to All Properties