36, LYNTON GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£49,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,500+27.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£49,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,995+107.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+63.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£34,177 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,823
Sold on 19 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1