Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PAVILION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+9.9%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+42.3%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
+£67,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,825
+53.7%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Detached
+£55,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7EE
← Back to All Properties