Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, OUTLANDS DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,700
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,700
+10.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
-0.6%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0TW
← Back to All Properties