Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ROPES WALK, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 4JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+27.7%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+74.7%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+63.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 4JB
← Back to All Properties