Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SHIRLEY AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£537,500
+60.4%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 22 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3NB
← Back to All Properties