128, PLANTS BROOK ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 1HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£389,500+49.8%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 14 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1