Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE BLACKTHORNS, CHALFORD GRANGE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.5%
Price Change
-£59,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-24.5%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 3 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5SQ
← Back to All Properties