70, FULMAR ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 2SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+18.0%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+25.0%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+40.8%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1