12, VAUGHAN ROAD, WILLENHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV13 3TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+214.0%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+13.2%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1