Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7HW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+43.3%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£164,000
+27.1%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+4.0%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+18.1%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+55.6%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7HW
← Back to All Properties