Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LAKESIDE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+62.7%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,950
+19.4%
Sold on 12 September 2000
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+52.1%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£23,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,695
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5HN
← Back to All Properties