APARTMENT 40, GRACEWELL COURT, 1520, STRATFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 9ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-28.6%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000-31.4%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,950
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1