Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, BRENTWOOD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
+13.9%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,500
+9.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6PN
← Back to All Properties