Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, THE EYE, BARRIER ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+20.3%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-33.5%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4SD
← Back to All Properties