Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LAPIN LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,250
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,250
+6.9%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+6.9%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+15.6%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+71.4%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XH
← Back to All Properties