Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, WESTACRE GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 8RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,500
+35.8%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+26.9%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+66.6%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 8RJ
← Back to All Properties