191, BRAMBLESIDE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.9%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+180.9%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+21.9%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1