Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, KINGSWAY, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 8DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.7%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
-8.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
-£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+14.2%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 8DQ
← Back to All Properties