Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CHARLTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,950
+26.6%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3JN
← Back to All Properties