Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FLORAL COURT, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£19,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£342,000
+5.9%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,800
+69.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+211.5%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 26 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2JL
← Back to All Properties